BS Optiregatta 20-21.5.2017 Karsinta 2

Results are final as of 18:02 on May 21, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 98, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNro Lastname Firstname Club Year Group Gender R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
Total Nett
1st FIN 1054 Karlemo Simon ESF 2003 13-15 poika 2 7 3 2 (19) 33 14
2nd FIN 1144 Puolakka Henrik HSK 2005 < 13 poika (29) 8 4 1 3 45 16
3rd FIN 1130 Heinilä Ebbe BS 2004 13-15 poika 12 4 2 6 (15) 39 24
4th FIN 1131 Wahlroos Walter BSS 2003 13-15 poika 7 3 7 (20) 10 47 27
5th FIN 1147 Feodoroff Sebastian SaVK 2003 13-15 poika (32) 10 5 13 4 64 32
6th FIN 910 Ruohela Ines EPS 2006 < 13 tyttö 16 (18) 8 8 1 51 33
7th FIN 1104 Saarni Aleksi HSK 2003 13-15 poika (38) 9 11 15 5 78 40
8th FIN 1142 Koivistoinen Aku BS 2003 13-15 poika 18 (23) 6 9 8 64 41
9th FIN 1097 Rikala Samuel HSK 2005 < 13 poika 13 1 14 14 (17) 59 42
10th FIN 1028 Laine Nuutti ESF 2002 13-15 poika 11 5 19 12 (44) 91 47
11th FIN 1140 Ormio Ellen HSK 2003 13-15 tyttö 10 12 17 (39) 13 91 52
12th FIN 1115 Voutilainen Vanessa BSS 2005 < 13 tyttö 5 21 9 19 (42) 96 54
13th FIN 1099 Godenhjelm Kim Oskar HSK 2003 13-15 poika (22) 20 10 16 9 77 55
14th FIN 928 Heinänen Joel HSK 2003 13-15 poika 25 13 (59) 4 16 117 58
15th FIN 1141 Heinilä Una BS 2006 < 13 tyttö 30 2 27 (47) 6 112 65
16th FIN 1096 Lindström Thomas ÅSS 2003 13-15 poika 4 17 15 36 (62) 134 72
17th FIN 1112 Niemi Anton BS 2004 13-15 poika 19 27 (32) 25 2 105 73
18th FIN 1088 Lindell Lasse ESF 2005 < 13 poika 14 25 30 5 (36) 110 74
19th FIN 448 Järvi Frans ESF 2003 13-15 poika 41 6 13 17 (43) 120 77
20th FIN 845 Karlemo Ines ESF 2005 < 13 tyttö 35 19 12 11 (68) 145 77
21st FIN 1074 Patrakka Olli BSS 2002 13-15 poika 9 22 (78) 27 21 157 79
22nd FIN 2662 Pasanen Joona EPS 2002 13-15 poika 23 26 (31) 18 14 112 81
23rd FIN 979 Tanhuanpää Oskar HSK 2006 < 13 poika 17 11 (58) 23 38 147 89
24th FIN 1109 Roininen Aapo BS 2002 13-15 poika 15 15 16 43 (45) 134 89
25th FIN 1125 Rellman Roope TaPS 2002 13-15 poika 1 36 20 33 (41) 131 90
26th FIN 935 Kiiski Joel HSK 2005 < 13 poika 33 28 25 7 (50) 143 93
27th FIN 1107 Oikkonen Silja BSS 2005 < 13 tyttö 24 29 18 (69) 23 163 94
28th FIN 1143 Valonen Arttu MP 2004 13-15 poika 20 31 (47) 35 20 153 106
29th FIN 1064 Voutilainen Amanda BSS 2005 < 13 tyttö 26 35 (36) 29 24 150 114
30th FIN 994 Kylävainio Onni HSS/KuoPS 2005 < 13 poika 36 30 1 49 (52) 168 116
31st FIN 740 Aliklaavu Venla HSS 2004 13-15 tyttö 28 (64) 46 34 11 183 119
32nd FIN 1002 Diesen Richard ESF 2005 < 13 poika 57 39 22 3 (77) 198 121
33rd FIN 894 Kortelainen Tatu TP 2004 13-15 poika 6 38 40 37 (54) 175 121
34th FIN 318 Lehtonen Tua LP 2003 13-15 tyttö 39 24 (62) 28 30 183 121
35th FIN 1139 Ridal Melisa BSS 2005 < 13 tyttö 27 48 23 (59) 27 184 125
36th FIN 1129 Vaalavuo Henkka HSK 2003 13-15 poika 42 34 29 (99 BFD) 25 229 130
37th FIN 954 Nurminen Aleksi HTPS 2004 13-15 poika (69) 55 48 22 7 201 132
38th FIN 940 Maula Aada EMK 2005 < 13 tyttö 8 44 24 (72) 57 205 133
39th FIN 1105 Leppänen Arttu TP 2004 13-15 poika 3 40 41 (56) 51 191 135
40th FIN 932 Kario Daniel EPS 2002 13-15 poika 40 (63) 39 30 31 203 140
41st FIN 951 Lindberg Rado NJK 2005 < 13 poika (99 DNF) 32 33 10 71 245 146
42nd FIN 1043 Vauhkonen Iida BS 2003 13-15 tyttö 31 41 (55) 54 26 207 152
43rd FIN 1071 Tanhuanpää Lilian HSK 2003 13-15 tyttö 48 14 53 38 (70) 223 153
44th FIN 1092 Mättö Kaapo KuoPS 2006 < 13 poika 54 (99 DSQ) 42 42 18 255 156
45th FIN 972 Grönblom Emma HSS 2002 13-15 tyttö 46 16 52 52 (55) 221 166
46th FIN 1110 Keinänen Xiaojian RPS 2003 13-15 tyttö 59 42 28 40 (65) 234 169
47th FIN 1103 Oksanen Pulmu EMK 2005 < 13 tyttö 51 46 26 (63) 47 233 170
48th FIN 1005 Kario Sini EPS 2005 < 13 tyttö 50 56 38 32 (87) 263 176
49th FIN 888 Lindell Assi ESF 2007 < 13 tyttö (74) 66 34 21 56 251 177
50th FIN 1069 Lehtinen Hanna EPS 2004 13-15 tyttö 53 33 43 (61) 59 249 188
51st FIN 429 Björkqvist Ida ASS 2002 13-15 tyttö (90) 50 51 55 33 279 189
52nd FIN 1101 Klemola Atte BSS 2005 < 13 poika 70 45 44 31 (80) 270 190
53rd FIN 1075 Partti Anna BS 2003 13-15 tyttö 44 (75) 69 51 28 267 192
54th FIN 1081 Tarjanne Leevi ESF 2004 13-15 poika 45 52 50 (67) 46 260 193
55th FIN 1004 Kotilainen Luka OPS 2005 < 13 poika 56 43 56 (62) 40 257 195
56th FIN 1073 Hamel Olav BS 2006 < 13 poika 60 49 (99 DNS) 78 12 298 199
57th FIN 980 Heikkilä Dias Senja BS 2004 13-15 tyttö 21 37 63 79 (81) 281 200
58th FIN 1084 Jaakkola Oskari HSK 2003 13-15 poika 72 (99 BFD) 21 24 88 304 205
59th FIN 463 Danielsson Siiri BS 2002 13-15 tyttö 52 58 70 (71) 29 280 209
60th FIN 1100 Kvist Jonatan BSS 2003 13-15 poika (93) 57 66 70 22 308 215
61st FIN 1082 Jokinen Valtteri ESF 2004 13-15 poika 75 70 45 26 (86) 302 216
62nd FIN 1090 Söderberg Mikaela HSS 2004 13-15 tyttö 34 54 54 77 (99 BFD) 318 219
63rd FIN 1094 Roselius Tommy BSS 2004 13-15 poika (89) 59 35 64 66 313 224
64th FIN 340 Salminen Rasmus UPS 2004 13-15 poika 81 47 57 (86) 39 310 224
65th FIN 721 Mäki-Arvela Antti UPS 2002 13-15 poika 37 81 (88) 45 67 318 230
66th FIN 848 Inget Helmi TaPS 2003 13-15 tyttö 85 62 (90) 46 37 320 230
67th FIN 9784 Lumme Elsa NPS 2004 13-15 tyttö (83) 53 71 58 49 314 231
68th FIN 919 Kuisma Onni UPS 2004 13-15 poika 86 60 (87) 53 34 320 233
69th FIN 1048 Tukiainen Tatu ESF 2003 13-15 poika 55 (69) 67 50 64 305 236
70th FIN 424 Mannerberg Amelie NJK 2007 < 13 tyttö 43 76 77 41 (89) 326 237
71st FIN 1030 Kumpulainen Mino KuoPS 2004 13-15 poika (88) 68 37 68 75 336 248
72nd FIN 918 Vaalavuo Linus HSS 2007 < 13 poika 58 86 49 (88) 61 342 254
73rd FIN 1083 Riekki Ella BS 2004 13-15 tyttö 62 73 75 (89) 48 347 258
74th FIN 253 Kurki Elmeri NPS 2003 13-15 poika 49 51 (99 BFD) 60 99 BFD 358 259
75th FIN 691 Huhtiniemi Erik EPS 2004 13-15 poika 67 74 (99 BFD) 65 60 365 266
76th FIN 1117 Nikula Santeri HSK 2003 13-15 poika 47 (87) 85 83 53 355 268
77th FIN 1026 Seppälä Sophie BS 2002 13-15 tyttö 71 65 60 (76) 72 344 268
78th FIN 1047 Björkestam Julia BSS 2004 13-15 tyttö 84 (94) 76 82 32 368 274
79th FIN 1059 Mättö Pihla KuoPS 2005 < 13 tyttö (91) 79 91 44 63 368 277
80th FIN 1057 Rosenholm Philip ÅSS 2004 13-15 poika (92) 67 82 57 73 371 279
81st FIN 1108 Maksimow Felix TPS 2006 < 13 poika 87 (88) 74 48 74 371 283
82nd FIN 528 Gaffney Samuel EMK 2004 13-15 poika 73 (93) 86 74 58 384 291
83rd FIN 510 Joutsamo Artturi TPS 2003 13-15 poika 76 90 92 (94) 35 387 293
84th FIN 1150 Seliö Sofia MP 2006 < 13 tyttö (99 DNF) 85 72 66 76 398 299
85th FIN 900 Seppä Remu HSK 2005 < 13 poika 82 72 61 (99 DNC) 85 399 300
86th FIN 938 Sinivuori Kaisa LP 2003 13-15 tyttö 66 82 79 73 (99 DNC) 399 300
87th FIN 821 Kylävainio Aatos HSS/KuoPS 2007 < 13 poika 64 (91) 81 75 83 394 303
88th FIN 1056 Löyttyniemi Otto N 2003 13-15 poika 80 78 64 (90) 82 394 304
89th FIN 535 Lahtinen Linnea EPS 2004 13-15 tyttö 63 61 (99 BFD) 84 99 BFD 406 307
90th FIN 960 Fahlbom Jesse TPS 2004 13-15 poika 79 (83) 68 81 79 390 307
91st FIN 374 Lahti Venla VP 2002 13-15 tyttö 65 71 84 91 (92) 403 311
92nd FIN 673 Vauhkonen Helmi HSS 2007 < 13 tyttö 77 80 73 (85) 84 399 314
93rd FIN 933 Lehtonen Camilla UPS 2004 13-15 tyttö 78 77 80 80 (90) 405 315
94th FIN 729 Holmberg Santeri TPS 2006 < 13 poika (94) 92 65 92 69 412 318
95th FIN 887 Suurla Sakari EMK 2005 < 13 poika 68 89 83 (93) 78 411 318
96th FIN 1132 Sergelius Felix HSK 2006 < 13 poika 61 84 89 87 (91) 412 321
97th FIN 720 Tyni Michael ASS 2003 13-15 poika (99 DNC) 99 DNC 99 DNC 99 DNC 99 DNC 495 396
97th FIN 1080 Eväsoja Lina NJK 2004 13-15 tyttö (99 DNF) 99 DNF 99 DNF 99 DNC 99 DNC 495 396



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com