606 SM/FM 2014 12-14.9.2014

Results are final as of 15:31 on September 14, 2014

606 class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank nat sailno helmname crewname club R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
Total Nett
1st NB 4 Staffan Lindberg Emil Nordlund ÅSS 1 3 3 1 2 1 4 (30 DNS) 45 15
2nd FIN 5 Thomas Hallberg Micko Karlsson ÅSS 2 2 5 7 4 5 (9) 1 35 26
3rd FIN 200 Patrick Blom Kasimir Johansson ESF/ NJK 6 5 7 4 1 (13) 3 3 42 29
4th FIN 39 Freddy Markelin Patrick Lindeman NJK 5 6 2 2 7 9 (10) 2 43 33
5th FIN 61 Markus Rönnberg Tusse Tallberg ÅSS/ NJK 9 1 1 8 5 2 (30 BFD) 8 64 34
6th FIN 17 Andy Nyström Pa Sandman NJK 3 8 4 9 (19) 7 2 7 59 40
7th FIN 7 Bettina Lemström Charlotta Lemström ESF 4 10 6 (21) 10 11 1 6 69 48
8th FIN 21 Tobias Niemi Johan Uunila NJK 8 4 15 (19) 6 3 8 4 67 48
9th FIN 59 Manni Borg Matti Bauer NJK 7 20 13 3 8 4 7 (30 DNF) 92 62
10th FIN 30 Christopher Diesen Mischa Blom ESF 16 11 9 10 3 8 (17) 5 79 62
11th FIN 69 Jacob von Koskull Akseli Keskinen, Juho Kotiranta BS/ HSS (19) 7 8 5 9 6 16 16 86 67
12th FIN 9 Alexander Grönblom Ohto Aakko HSS (20) 12 12 6 17 12 5 20 104 84
13th FIN 22 Robert Segercrantz Johan Hjelt ESF (24) 9 23 11 12 10 11 13 113 89
14th FIN 1008 Jan Mattsson Sari Mattsson NJK 11 18 10 (30 DNF) 11 16 14 10 120 90
15th FIN 24 John Pettersson Dann Pettersson BS 12 14 19 13 (22) 17 12 11 120 98
16th FIN 54 Oskari Muhonen Eetu Kotiranta EPS 23 16 18 12 16 (25) 13 15 138 113
17th FIN 27 Mikael Ulfves KItta Virtavuo NJK 10 21 14 20 13 15 (30 BFD) 24 147 117
18th SWE 208 Jonathan Barck Victoria Mankki BS 17 (22) 20 17 21 21 6 17 141 119
19th FIN 31 Victor Mesterton Jakob Eklund, Aleksi Tapper ESF/ NJK 22 (24) 11 16 14 23 15 21 146 122
20th FIN 461 Juho Karhu Juha Risku HSS 21 13 (26) 23 20 19 20 9 151 125
21st FIN 161 Derek Breitenstein Mikael Fleege ESF/ HSS 18 15 22 15 15 20 (30 BFD) 22 157 127
22nd FIN 8 Heidi Tenkanen / E Bäckström Erica Bäckström / N Berner ESF 13 19 17 18 24 22 21 (25) 159 134
23rd FIN 87 Johan Nybergh Josefine Hackman BS 14 23 16 14 25 14 (30 BFD) 30 DNS 166 136
24th FIN 111 Sabina von Koskull Ronja Grönblom, Saara Tukiainen BS 15 25 21 22 18 (26) 22 26 175 149
25th FIN 63 Martin Mikkola Lasse Tammela, Edvin Therman HSS 25 17 (30 DNC) 24 23 24 24 14 181 151
26th FIN 44 Kalle Pihl Teddy Pihl, Ossian Procopé HSS (30 DNC) 30 DNC 30 DNC 25 28 18 18 12 191 161
27th FIN 41 Dominik Röttsches Igor Ivanov HSS 26 26 24 27 26 (28) 23 19 199 171
28th FIN 46 Elias Odrichinsky Mainio Ormio, Joakim Svinhufvud HSS (30 DSQ) 27 30 DNC 26 29 27 19 18 206 176
29th FIN 42 Ulla Paatola Julia Fedina HSS (30 DNC) 30 DNC 25 28 27 29 30 DNE 23 222 192



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com