BS Dinghy Ranking 9-10.9.2017

Results are final as of 17:44 on September 10, 2017

Laser Radial Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class nat sailno lastname firstname club status R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
Total Nett
1st Laser Radial FIN 202671 Tenkanen Tuula ESF 1990 (3) 1 3 1 1 1 10 7
2nd Laser Radial FIN 9 Lindfors Mattias BS 1989 1 2 2 3 4 (9) 21 12
3rd Laser Radial NOR 207833 Flem Høst Line KNS 1995 2 (5) 4 2 2 4 19 14
4th Laser Radial FIN 203730 Svinhufvud Joakim HSS 2000 5 4 5 5 5 (12) 36 24
5th Laser Radial FIN 201042 Eklund Jakob ESF 1999 6 (7) 7 6 3 5 34 27
6th Laser Radial FIN 195578 Partanen Erica TPS 1996 7 8 8 (9) 8 2 42 33
7th Laser Radial FIN 203734 Ormio Mainio HSS 2000 9 6 6 4 12 (13) 50 37
8th Laser Radial FIN 188521 Berner Robin BS 2000 14 9 15 13 (35 DNC) 3 89 54
9th Laser Radial FIN 195501 Vauhkonen Jaakko HSS 2000 (20) 17 14 11 6 6 74 54
10th Laser Radial FIN 211267 Dahlberg Otto N 2001 10 14 9 7 14 (16) 70 54
11th Laser Radial FIN 201024 Kiiskilä Eppu TaPS 1995 8 10 10 (16) 13 14 71 55
12th Laser Radial FIN 184007 Viitala Veikka TaPS 2000 11 12 12 12 11 (22) 80 58
13th Laser Radial FIN 185974 Salminen Rudolf TaPS 1995 (19) 13 13 10 10 17 82 63
14th Laser Radial FIN 195520 Kaakinen Veera NJK 2000 12 11 (18) 8 16 18 83 65
15th Laser Radial FIN 196336 Schröder Patrick HSS 2001 16 15 (20) 15 9 11 86 66
16th Laser Radial FIN 208943 Mustakallio Mikael HSS 2001 17 (19) 17 18 7 8 86 67
17th Laser Radial FIN 207860 Laukkanen Nooa HSK 2000 4 3 1 (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 113 78
18th Laser Radial FIN 206761 Böök Daniel HSK 2000 13 18 16 17 19 (20) 103 83
19th Laser Radial FIN 185343 Baltscheffsky Martin ESF 1960 15 16 11 (35 DNC) 15 35 DNC 127 92
20th Laser Radial FIN 208780 Siik Kivi TaPs 2001 (30) 24 25 19 18 7 123 93
21st Laser Radial FIN 19 von Koskull Jacob BS 1998 (22) 21 22 22 17 15 119 97
22nd Laser Radial FIN 201038 Joenpolvi Joska NJK 2001 (25) 22 21 14 21 21 124 99
23rd Laser Radial FIN 200023 Ståhlberg Sara EMK   18 (27) 27 23 22 10 127 100
24th Laser Radial FIN 211455 Järvinen Aaro TaPS 2002 23 20 (35 DNF) 20 26 25 149 114
25th Laser Radial FIN 208280 Tennström Mathias ÅSS 1999 26 26 (35 DNC) 21 20 23 151 116
26th Laser Radial FIN 201033 Joenpolvi Veikka NJK 2002 (27) 23 23 24 23 24 144 117
27th Laser Radial FIN 202670 Sahlström Ellen BS 1999 (31) 28 26 26 24 19 154 123
28th Laser Radial FIN 203033 Koskiranta Karri N 2001 24 25 24 25 25 (26) 149 123
29th Laser Radial FIN 200655 Ihamuotila Markus BS 1999 21 (35 DNC) 19 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 180 145
30th Laser Radial FIN 212076 Lintu Nuutti NJK 1997 28 (35 DNC) 35 DNC 27 27 35 DNC 187 152
31st Laser Radial FIN 188382 Järvi Adele ESF 2000 32 29 28 (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 194 159
32nd Laser Radial FIN 208279 Backman Albert ÅSS 2001 29 (35 DNS) 35 DNS 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 204 169
33rd Laser Radial FIN 173160 Ader Rasmus HSS   (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 210 175
33rd Laser Radial FIN 179528 Pönni Veijo TPS   (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 210 175

Laser 4.7 Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class nat sailno lastname firstname club status R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 FIN 203033 Tynkkynen Sofia HSS 2000 1 (3) 3 1 1 2 11 8
2nd Laser 4.7 FIN 203066 Koivistoinen Aku HSS 2003 2 2 (5) 3 2 1 15 10
3rd Laser 4.7 FIN 206761 Rellman Roope TaPS 2002 3 1 1 (4) 3 3 15 11
4th Laser 4.7 FIN 521 Stampone Liam HSS 2004 5 4 2 2 7 (11 DNC) 31 20
5th Laser 4.7 FIN 19 Inget Helmi TaPS 2003 4 5 4 5 5 (7) 30 23
6th Laser 4.7 FIN 188361 Söderberg Mikaela HSS 2004 (8) 6 8 7 4 4 37 29
7th Laser 4.7 FIN 195509 Lindström Thomas ÅSS 2003 6 (7) 6 6 6 5 36 29
8th Laser 4.7 FIN 203733 Perttala Julianna TaPS 2000 7 8 7 (9) 8 8 47 38
9th Laser 4.7 FIN 185338 Sonneborn Sandra ÅSS 2000 (11 DNC) 11 DNF 11 DNS 8 9 6 56 45
10th Laser 4.7 FIN 202978 Patrakka Olli BSS   (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 66 55

Laser Std Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class nat sailno lastname firstname club status R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
Total Nett
1st Laser Std FIN 195502 Seppäläinen Timo HSK 1960 1 1 1 (2) 2 1 8 6
2nd Laser Std FIN 180028 Messina Michelangelo LP 1972 (4 DNC) 4 DNC 4 DNC 1 1 2 16 12
3rd Laser Std FIN 203719 Haataja Esa MP 1960 2 2 (4 DNC) 3 3 3 17 13



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com