BS Optiregatta 21-22.5.2016 Karsinta 2

Results are final as of 19:08 on May 22, 2016

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 83, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Sailno Lastname Firstname club R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
Total Nett
1st FIN 852 Muhonen Ilari EPS (5) 1 3 1 5 1 16 11
2nd FIN 1130 Korhonen Ville LPS 1 5 (17) 2 11 5 41 24
3rd FIN 1099 Godenhjelm Kim Oskar BSS 6 10 2 (13) 12 10 53 40
4th FIN 1070 Tanhuanpää Lilian HSK 2 28 8 7 1 (34) 80 46
5th FIN 1108 Ormio Ellen HSK (23) 14 10 8 6 13 74 51
6th FIN 1132 Stenius Tommy HSK 25 7 (84 UFD) 5 4 14 139 55
7th FIN 972 Grönblom Emma HSS (33) 8 11 20 8 8 88 55
8th FIN 1004 Kotilainen Lili OPS (30) 3 6 12 23 17 91 61
9th FIN 1074 Patrakka Olli BSS 3 13 14 15 (39) 19 103 64
10th FIN 933 Laine Nuutti ESF 19 6 5 19 17 (84 UFD) 150 66
11th FIN 1100 Hoviniemi Lucas BSS 26 11 9 6 16 (40) 108 68
12th FIN 1129 Vaalavuo Henrik HSK (32) 2 12 28 26 2 102 70
13th FIN 1058 Siik Kivi TaPS 31 4 (34) 10 20 6 105 71
14th FIN 934 Pasanen Joona EPS 12 29 4 4 (42) 23 114 72
15th FIN 1042 Feodoroff Sebastian Savk (39) 18 27 9 15 4 112 73
16th FIN 1084 Jaakkola Oskari HSK 46 12 (84 UFD) 14 2 3 161 77
17th FIN 1131 Wahlroos Walter BSS 11 26 22 3 (32) 16 110 78
18th FIN 1024 Koivistoinen Aku BS 17 21 30 11 3 (36) 118 82
19th FIN 1097 Rikala Samuel HSK 8 19 1 27 28 (50) 133 83
20th FIN 448 Järvi Frans ESF 7 27 15 18 (37) 28 132 95
21st FIN 992 Rikala Vilma HSK 13 32 21 (37) 10 21 134 97
22nd FIN 980 Heikkilä Dias Senja BS 18 20 (39) 31 27 9 144 105
23rd FIN 1126 Dahlberg Otto N (47) 30 19 34 19 11 160 113
24th FIN 809 Rellman Roope TaPS 61 (84 DNC) 7 22 21 7 202 118
25th FIN 946 Dahlberg Cecilia HSK (71) 15 42 21 30 18 197 126
26th FIN 932 Kario Daniel EPS 16 (43) 20 24 41 26 170 127
27th FIN 398 Tukiainen Lilli ESF (53) 24 18 36 7 43 181 128
28th FIN 1088 Lindell Lasse ESF 21 (84 BFD) 36 45 18 15 219 135
29th FIN 981 Gronow Larissa BS (38) 17 31 25 29 33 173 135
30th FIN 1075 Partti Anna BS 4 37 29 32 36 (51) 189 138
31st FIN 891 Heinilä Ebbe BS 22 16 41 33 31 (53) 196 143
32nd FIN 1104 Saarni Aleksi HSK 37 70 13 16 9 (84 UFD) 229 145
33rd FIN 1090 Ehrnrooth Belinda HSS 24 (84 BFD) 16 39 24 48 235 151
34th FIN 1047 Björkestam Julia BSS 14 23 (59) 38 51 29 214 155
35th FIN 599 Niemitalo Juho OPS 27 39 25 40 (45) 24 200 155
36th FIN 1105 Leppänen Arttu TP 35 (53) 24 50 25 22 209 156
37th FIN 429 Björkqvist Ida ASS 36 40 37 (68) 22 25 228 160
38th FIN 1043 Vauhkonen Iida BS (62) 9 26 29 40 60 226 164
39th FIN 463 Danielsson Siiri BS (44) 38 38 30 33 31 214 170
40th FIN 510 Harmovaara Aarni Tps 10 64 51 (84 DSQ) 13 38 260 176
41st FIN 1078 Laukkanen Noel HSK 9 57 (84 UFD) 17 14 84 DNC 265 181
42nd FIN 953 Laine Axel EPS 50 34 33 (54) 44 20 235 181
43rd FIN 345 Puolakka Henrik HSK (57) 48 28 44 56 12 245 188
44th FIN 963 Virtanen Lotta BS (48) 31 44 48 38 30 239 191
45th FIN 937 Kvist Jonatan BSS 45 50 46 26 (80) 52 299 219
46th FIN 1112 Niemi Anton BS (69) 35 47 55 47 41 294 225
47th FIN 1005 Kario Sini EPS (79) 25 66 42 49 44 305 226
48th FIN 340 Salminen Rasmus UPS 54 55 23 41 (77) 54 304 227
49th FIN 1038 Ridal Melisa BSS 15 42 65 (78) 70 37 307 229
50th FIN 919 Kuisma Onni UPS (75) 33 50 63 57 27 305 230
51st FIN 979 Tanhuanpää Oskar HSK 28 51 32 (67) 62 58 298 231
52nd FIN 954 Nurminen Aleksi HTPS 34 44 (78) 56 34 65 311 233
53rd FIN 253 Kurki Elmeri NPS 42 52 (73) 46 50 49 312 239
54th FIN 1096 Lindström Thomas ÅSS (80) 36 62 49 46 56 329 249
55th FIN 1135 Heinonen Heta OPS (73) 49 54 59 43 46 324 251
56th FIN 935 Kiiski Joel HSK 20 66 (84 DNC) 53 48 69 340 256
57th FIN 848 Inget Helmi Taps 58 (84 BFD) 45 69 52 32 340 256
58th FIN 1109 Roininen Aapo BS 55 67 68 23 (69) 45 327 258
59th FIN 901 Päivärinne Roope LPS 43 22 70 (84 DNC) 53 71 343 259
60th FIN 1064 Voutilainen Amanda KK 68 (84 DNC) 55 35 55 47 344 260
61st FIN 1107 Mukkala Samuel BSS (72) 63 35 43 60 62 335 263
62nd FIN 410 Myyryläinen Eemeli SaVK 60 65 43 58 (73) 42 341 268
63rd FIN 1026 Seppälä Sophia BS 56 45 56 52 (63) 59 331 268
64th FIN 1082 Jokinen Valtteri ESF 29 (84 BFD) 40 76 58 67 354 270
65th FIN 720 Tyni Michael ASS (76) 47 72 60 54 39 348 272
66th FIN 958 Held Sofia BSS 41 46 (74) 65 65 57 348 274
67th FIN 999 Haataja Jaakko MP 74 (84 BFD) 48 51 72 35 364 280
68th FIN 740 Aliklaavu Venla HSS 59 54 63 (72) 35 70 353 281
69th FIN 1045 Hokka Siiri EMK 40 56 58 74 (82) 64 374 292
70th FIN 938 Sinivuori Kaisa LP 67 41 57 64 (76) 66 371 295
71st FIN 1048 Tukiainen Tatu ESF 49 (84 BFD) 69 61 61 61 385 301
72nd FIN 1102 von Weissenberg Ester HSS 51 60 60 66 64 (72) 373 301
73rd FIN 917 Mattila Edith EPS 64 68 61 47 (79) 74 393 314
74th FIN 857 Kotilainen Luka OPS 63 (84 BFD) 53 62 81 55 398 314
75th FIN 637 Koskiranta Karri N 52 58 64 (80) 78 73 405 325
76th FIN 1044 Murto Kasper HSK 77 (84 BFD) 49 57 75 75 417 333
77th FIN 318 Lehtonen Tua LP 65 59 (77) 70 67 77 415 338
78th FIN 1065 Kortelainen Nea VUK (83) 61 71 79 71 63 428 345
79th FIN 721 Mäki-Arvela Antti UPS (82) 62 75 75 66 68 428 346
80th FIN 1006 Immonen Aaro HSK 70 (84 BFD) 67 77 59 76 433 349
81st FIN 894 Kortelainen Tatu VUK 66 (84 BFD) 52 73 84 DSQ 84 DNC 443 359
82nd FIN 994 Kylävainio Onni KuoPS 78 69 76 (81) 74 78 456 375
83rd FIN 898 Uurasmaa Anni EMK 81 (84 BFD) 84 DNC 71 68 79 467 383



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com