BS Dinghy Ranking SM/FM 8-10.9.2017

Results are final as of 15:44 on September 10, 2017

E-jolle Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class nat sailno lastname firstname club status R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
Total Nett
1st E-jolle FIN 927 Uusitalo Valtteri HSK 2000 3 3 1 2 4 (6) 6 2 3 30 24
2nd E-jolle FIN 837 Airakorpi Pietari HSK 1998 11 6 (16) 1 5 4 3 1 11 58 42
3rd E-jolle FIN 2 Malmivaara Jerry HSK 2001 (14) 5 11 3 3 7 1 5 8 57 43
4th E-jolle FIN 212 Muhonen Ilari EPS 2002 1 11 4 14 1 8 4 (32 DNF) 1 76 44
5th E-jolle FIN 827 Toroi Niklas EPS 1997 6 9 6 4 10 1 7 3 (18) 64 46
6th E-jolle FIN 10 Ilola Henrik TPS 1998 7 (32 BFD) 2 5 2 2 11 4 17 82 50
7th E-jolle FIN 842 Ruohonen Aleksi-Elias TPS 1999 8 4 12 9 6 3 2 (32 OCS) 13 89 57
8th E-jolle FIN 1040 Kilpiö Elias HSK 2000 4 (32 BFD) 3 12 8 5 5 32 OCS 4 105 73
9th E-jolle FIN 811 Soini Martta TPS 1999 10 1 5 13 11 10 13 (32 OCS) 12 107 75
10th E-jolle FIN 820 Kario Daniel EPS 2002 2 2 8 (18) 17 18 14 8 7 94 76
11th E-jolle FIN 866 Kuisma Saara TP 1999 (19) 8 7 8 16 12 12 11 14 107 88
12th E-jolle FIN 81 Kario Hannu EPS 2002 (20) 16 18 16 12 14 9 7 2 114 94
13th E-jolle FIN 450 Dahlberg Cecilia HSK 2001 21 13 17 15 9 11 10 23 (24) 143 119
14th E-jolle FIN 1132 Stenius Tommy HSK 2001 15 7 10 20 14 23 (32 DNC) 10 21 152 120
15th E-jolle FIN 844 Laine Axel EPS 2002 13 10 20 10 22 15 20 15 (32 DNC) 157 125
16th E-jolle FIN 9 Janhonen Anton HSK 2002 17 12 15 19 23 (27) 16 9 15 153 126
17th E-jolle FIN 411 Saarinen Inka TPS 2000 9 25 9 22 (26) 21 19 6 16 153 127
18th E-jolle FIN 788 Immonen Aaro HSK 2001 5 (32 BFD) 14 28 20 22 21 13 10 165 133
19th E-jolle FIN 8 Horko Tuomas OPS 2002 16 (32 BFD) 19 11 13 16 17 19 32 DNC 175 143
20th E-jolle FIN 454 Heinänen Joel HSK 2003 (30) 14 22 17 21 17 18 14 23 176 146
21st E-jolle FIN 35 Wyers Jon HSK 1999 22 18 21 (24) 24 24 22 12 5 172 148
22nd E-jolle FIN 803 Ranne Lauri EPS 2000 28 21 23 6 19 13 (32 DNC) 16 28 186 154
23rd E-jolle FIN 851 Hoviniemi Lucas Bss 2002 23 20 26 21 7 19 23 (32 OCS) 20 191 159
24th E-jolle FIN 15 Pesola Laura TP   (32 DNC) 32 DNC 32 DNC 7 15 9 8 32 OCS 25 192 160
25th E-jolle FIN 830 Moisio Viivi EMK 830 (29) 22 27 23 27 20 15 20 9 192 163
26th E-jolle FIN 846 Korkolainen Tiina JVS 1999 25 23 13 25 (31) 28 25 22 6 198 167
27th E-jolle FIN 599 Niemitalo Juho OPS 2001 12 19 25 26 (28) 26 26 17 19 198 170
28th E-jolle FIN 3 Pasanen Joona EPS 2002 26 17 30 (31) 18 25 27 18 22 214 183
29th E-jolle FIN 894 Kortelainen Tatu TP 2004 24 15 24 29 30 (31) 29 21 27 230 199
30th E-jolle FIN 838 Mellin Tuomas EPS 2000 18 26 29 (30) 29 29 28 24 26 239 209
31st E-jolle FIN 420 Jaakkola Oskari HSK 2003 27 24 28 27 25 30 24 (32 OCS) 29 246 214



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com