BS Optikval II 19-20.5.2018 Karsinta II

Results are final as of 21:55 on May 21, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 71, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Firstname Lastname Club Status Group p/t R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
Total Nett
1st FIN 1141 Una Heinilä BS 2006 <13 tyttö (22) 2 2 7 1 4 38 16
2nd FIN 1054 Simon Karlemo ESF 2003 13-15 poika 3 (10) 7 6 4 1 31 21
3rd FIN 1160 Ebbe Heinilä BS 2004 13-15 poika (20) 1 1 1 2 17 42 22
4th FIN 1147 Sebastian Feodoroff BS/Savk 2003 13-15 poika (24) 6 4 3 7 2 46 22
5th FIN 1161 Henrik Puolakka HSK 2005 13-15 poika 6 (36) 8 2 8 5 65 29
6th FIN 1064 Amanda Voutilainen BSS 2005 13-15 tyttö 4 3 5 (29) 16 7 64 35
7th FIN 1088 Lasse Lindell ESF 2005 13-15 poika 2 15 (28) 5 6 8 64 36
8th FIN 1110 Xiaojian Keinänen BS/RPS 2003 13-15 tyttö 8 (12) 3 10 9 9 51 39
9th FIN 910 Ines Ruohela EPS 2006 <13 tyttö 5 (26) 15 21 5 12 84 58
10th FIN 1093 Richard Diesen ESF 2005 13-15 poika 23 (32) 21 4 3 10 93 61
11th FIN 1070 Oskar Tanhuanpää HSK 2006 <13 poika 18 (40) 17 16 10 3 104 64
12th FIN 1159 Tatu Uusitalo HSK 2005 13-15 poika 7 (55) 18 11 13 16 120 65
13th FIN 1107 Silja Oikkonen BSS 2005 13-15 tyttö 17 7 (22) 15 11 15 87 65
14th FIN 1143 Arttu Valonen MP 2004 13-15 poika 14 5 23 8 (28) 25 103 75
15th FIN 1115 Vanessa Voutilainen BSS 2005 13-15 tyttö 11 21 6 (30) 15 26 109 79
16th FIN 888 Assi Lindell ESF 2007 <13 tyttö 31 11 (40) 14 12 13 121 81
17th FIN 935 Joel Kiiski HSK 2005 13-15 poika 10 4 25 33 (71 RET) 14 157 86
18th FIN 1092 Kaapo Mättö KuoPS 2006 <13 poika 33 8 29 12 (72 BFD) 6 160 88
19th FIN 1097 Samuel Rikala HSK 2005 13-15 poika 1 (34) 12 31 25 21 124 90
20th FIN 729 Santeri Holmberg TPS 2006 <13 poika 26 (38) 16 28 14 11 133 95
21st FIN 528 Samuel Gaffney EMK 2004 13-15 poika 16 23 19 18 21 (33) 130 97
22nd FIN 1139 Melisa Shalagin BSS 2005 13-15 tyttö (39) 13 9 24 30 22 137 98
23rd FIN 933 Camilla Lehtonen UPS 2004 13-15 tyttö 15 17 (32) 17 24 28 133 101
24th FIN 1081 Leevi Tarjanne ESF 2004 13-15 poika (47) 14 26 19 23 27 156 109
25th FIN 1155 Amelie Mannerberg BS/NJK 2007 <13 tyttö 13 (54) 11 32 38 38 186 132
26th FIN 1094 Tommy Roselius BSS 2004 13-15 poika 9 18 47 27 (51) 39 191 140
27th FIN 1038 Saku Telama BSS 2005 13-15 poika (48) 24 41 26 20 32 191 143
28th FIN 1105 Arttu Leppänen TP 2004 13-15 poika (49) 35 35 13 39 24 195 146
29th FIN 1087 Erik Huhtiniemi EPS 2004 13-15 poika 35 (57) 24 42 26 20 204 147
30th FIN 994 Onni Kylävainio HSK 2005 13-15 poika (72 DSQ) 42 34 25 18 29 220 148
31st FIN 1132 Felix Sergelius HSK 2006 <13 poika 28 28 20 40 (62) 36 214 152
32nd FIN 923 Ines Karlemo ESF 2005 13-15 tyttö (60) 39 46 22 32 19 218 158
33rd FIN 1158 Oskar Kovalainen BS 2007 <13 poika 38 30 (60) 9 36 49 222 162
34th FIN 921 Teemu Eskola EMK 2004 13-15 poika 43 (53) 30 36 37 18 217 164
35th FIN 1101 Atte Klemola BSS 2005 13-15 poika 29 72 DNE 14 34 19 (35) 203 168
36th FIN 940 Aada Maula EMK 2005 13-15 tyttö 21 25 (56) 39 41 42 224 168
37th FIN 1167 Ida Laiho BS 2004 13-15 tyttö 32 20 (49) 48 47 23 219 170
38th FIN 1134 Pulmu Oksanen EMK 2005 13-15 tyttö 40 22 (45) 41 27 41 216 171
39th FIN 1095 Erika Forsman MP 2004 13-15 tyttö 12 27 42 49 46 (71 RET) 247 176
40th FIN 563 Oskari Laurila EPS 2005 13-15 poika 27 37 31 38 43 (51) 227 176
41st FIN 1129 Linus Vaalavuo HSK 2007 <13 poika 37 47 27 35 34 (48) 228 180
42nd FIN 1108 Felix Maksimow TPS 2006 <13 poika 54 31 13 51 (59) 37 245 186
43rd FIN 1047 Aatos Kylävainio HSK 2007 <13 poika 52 52 (53) 37 17 31 242 189
44th FIN 999 Sofia Svartström EPS 2005 13-15 tyttö (57) 16 54 45 31 47 250 193
45th FIN 900 Remu Seppä HSK 2005 13-15 poika 34 43 37 47 35 (57) 253 196
46th FIN 951 Rado Lindberg NJK 2005 13-15 poika 36 (69) 52 44 33 34 268 199
47th FIN 253 Elmeri Kurki NPS 2003 13-15 poika 41 9 38 67 (72 BFD) 45 272 200
48th FIN 1151 Atte Virtanen VP 2006 <13 poika 50 58 (65) 23 29 40 265 200
49th FIN 1150 Sofiia Seliö BS 2006 <13 tyttö 30 33 39 43 55 (69) 269 200
50th FIN 1043 Helmi Vauhkonen HSK 2007 <13 tyttö 19 49 62 20 56 (64) 270 206
51st FIN 318 Tua Lehtonen HSK 2003 13-15 tyttö 42 29 36 50 50 (63) 270 207
52nd FIN 1074 Rasmus Salminen UPS 2004 13-15 poika 61 (62) 33 56 22 43 277 215
53rd FIN 1104 Luka Kotilainen HSK 2005 13-15 poika 55 60 10 55 (66) 54 300 234
54th FIN 1083 Sara Poijärvi BS 2004 13-15 tyttö (65) 45 59 58 42 30 299 234
55th FIN 1040 Hymy Savela HSK 2005 13-15 tyttö 44 50 50 54 40 (60) 298 238
56th FIN 714 Martin Edelman TPS 2003 13-15 poika 45 (66) 55 46 45 52 309 243
57th FIN 1027 Lars Habermacher HSK 2003 13-15 poika 25 70 51 (72 DNF) 53 46 317 245
58th FIN 963 Joakim Kuusilehto EPS 2004 13-15 poika (59) 46 44 57 52 58 316 257
59th FIN 887 Sakari Suurla EMK 2005 13-15 poika 63 48 48 (64) 63 44 330 266
60th FIN 740 Venla Aliklaavu SPS 2004 13-15 tyttö 56 59 43 (60) 60 50 328 268
61st FIN 960 Jesse Fahlbom TPS 2004 13-15 poika 58 19 67 61 (68) 67 340 272
62nd FIN 1127 Iiris Piispa HSK 2006 <13 tyttö 46 51 64 63 (67) 59 350 283
63rd FIN 881 Teo Koponen HSS 2007 <13 poika (68) 41 58 68 65 55 355 287
64th FIN 934 Anton Maylett EPS 2005 13-15 poika (72 DSQ) 56 61 59 57 56 361 289
65th FIN 1030 Mino Kumpulainen KuoPs 2004 13-15 poika 67 44 68 69 44 (70) 362 292
66th FIN 569 Hugo Aalto HSK 2006 <13 poika 51 (68) 57 52 64 68 360 292
67th FIN 1059 Pihla Mättö KuoPS 2005 13-15 tyttö (69) 61 63 62 48 61 364 295
68th FIN 828 Maximilian Sergelius HSK 2008 <13 poika 64 64 66 (70) 49 53 366 296
69th FIN 1012 Ida Klemola BSS 2007 <13 tyttö 53 65 (70) 66 61 62 377 307
70th FIN 44 Joonas Bollström TP 2007 <13 poika 62 63 (69) 65 54 65 378 309
71st FIN 380 Saimi Huhdanmäki HSS 2007 <13 tyttö 66 67 (72 DNC) 53 58 66 382 310



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com